电电影云云端影视资料库
Spears & Munsil HD Benchmark 2nd Edition
云端片库

Spears & Munsil HD Benchmark 2nd Edition

2017United States of America★ 9.0

Whether you’re a home theater novice or a professional calibrator, you’ll find all the tests you need to set up and adjust your HDTV in the Spears and Munsil HD Benchmark. The previous edition of the HD Benchmark was recommended by the New York Times, Widescreen Review, Home Theater Magazine and dozens of other print and online publications. This new edition keeps all the features of the previous disc and adds dozens of new features, including: • 3D stereoscopic calibration and evaluation patterns • Audio tests for speaker setup, calibration, and A/V sync • Motion patterns to evaluate 120Hz and 240Hz interpolation modes • More help for the home theater beginner • More patterns for the advanced user or professional calibrator The Spears and Munsil HD Benchmark is the most accurate and comprehensive HD test disc available anywhere. Every pattern was created using our exclusive ultra-high-precision software tools and represents the state of the art in video reproduction.

站内评分9.0
IMDb—
豆瓣—
浏览热度0
QUICK FACTS

《Spears & Munsil HD Benchmark 2nd Edition》快速了解

在电影云查看《Spears & Munsil HD Benchmark 2nd Edition》:2017年 · United States of America · 评分9。云端片库视角整理剧情、评分、片长与相关推荐。

上映年份2017
国家/地区United States of America
语言en
站内评分9.0 / 10

电影云 的整理视角

本站以“云端片库”为主要发现入口。快速搜索、浏览和发现海量电影资料。 本页把影片的上映信息、片长、评分、剧情与相关推荐集中到一个页面,方便继续检索和比较。

常见问题

《Spears & Munsil HD Benchmark 2nd Edition》是哪一年的电影?

《Spears & Munsil HD Benchmark 2nd Edition》的上映年份为2017年。

《Spears & Munsil HD Benchmark 2nd Edition》来自哪个国家或地区?

当前资料将《Spears & Munsil HD Benchmark 2nd Edition》标注为United States of America作品。

《Spears & Munsil HD Benchmark 2nd Edition》主要是什么语言?

当前资料显示《Spears & Munsil HD Benchmark 2nd Edition》的语言信息为en。

云端片库

热门正在升温

按热度发现近期被频繁查看的电影

查看更多 →
SEARCH DISCOVERY

云端影视资料库

全部专题动作剧情喜剧科幻中国电影美国电影日本电影韩国电影法国电影泰国电影